• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    28 nov.Nemelaer 310:00Nemelaer 3 - Jong Brabant 2
    28 nov.Nemelaer 511:00Nemelaer 5 - Emplina 6
    28 nov.Nemelaer 711:00Nemelaer 7 - Boxtel 5
    28 nov.Nemelaer VR111:30Teisterbanders VR1 - Nemelaer VR1
    28 nov.Nemelaer 412:00SCG'18 7 - Nemelaer 4
    28 nov.Nemelaer 212:30Nemelaer 2 - RKSV Heeze 2
    28 nov.Nemelaer 613:00Nemelaer 6 - Jong Brabant 8
    28 nov.Nemelaer 813:00Nemelaer 8 - VCB 3
    3 dec.Nemelaer VVR220:00SC 't Zand VR1 - Nemelaer VVR2
    3 dec.Nemelaer VVR220:30Nemelaer VVR2 - WDS'19 VR1
    3 dec.Nemelaer VVR221:00ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - Nemelaer VVR2
    5 dec.Nemelaer VR210:00Nemelaer VR2 - Emplina VR2
    5 dec.Nemelaer 310:00Were Di 3 - Nemelaer 3
    5 dec.Nemelaer 710:00Real Lunet 4 - Nemelaer 7
    5 dec.Nemelaer 411:00Nemelaer 4 - Boxtel 4
    5 dec.Nemelaer 511:00Hilvaria 4 - Nemelaer 5
    5 dec.Nemelaer 611:00De Bocht'80 2 - Nemelaer 6
    5 dec.Nemelaer 811:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Nemelaer 8
    5 dec.Nemelaer VR111:30Nemelaer VR1 - RKDVC VR1
    5 dec.Nemelaer 211:30Geldrop 2 - Nemelaer 2
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec.Nemelaer MO15-211:15Den Dungen MO15-1 - Nemelaer MO15-2
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO14-111:30Nemelaer JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1JM
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO14-212:00SV Reeshof JO14-2JM - Nemelaer JO14-2
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO15-113:00Nemelaer JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO19-213:00Nemelaer JO19-2 - Rhode/VSB JO19-3
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Essche Boys JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO19-113:30ODC JO19-3 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer MO15-114:00VCB MO15-1 - Nemelaer MO15-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer MO19-114:30Nemelaer MO19-1 - SSC'55 MO19-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO14-210:00Nemelaer JO14-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-2
    11 dec.Nemelaer MO15-211:30Nemelaer MO15-2 - Mierlo Hout MO15-2
    11 dec.Nemelaer MO19-111:30Achilles Veen MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer MO15-113:00Nemelaer MO15-1 - Sarto MO15-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - Rhode/VSB JO17-3
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO15-113:00Prinses Irene JO15-3JM - Nemelaer JO15-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO14-114:15DBS JO14-1 - Nemelaer JO14-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO19-114:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - Helvoirt JO19-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO19-214:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-4 - Nemelaer JO19-2
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    1 dec.Nemelaer JO8-118:30Nemelaer JO8-1 - FC Tilburg JO8-2
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO8-208:30Nemelaer JO8-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO9-208:30Nemelaer JO9-2 - Jong Brabant JO9-6
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO9-108:30Nemelaer JO9-1 - Jong Brabant JO9-4
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO8-108:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO11-109:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3 - Nemelaer JO11-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO10-109:30JEKA JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO12-110:00Nemelaer JO12-1 - RKDVC JO12-1
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO12-210:00Nemelaer JO12-2 - VOAB JO12-2
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO10-210:15Nemelaer JO10-2 - Wilhelmina JO10-2
    4 dec.Nemelaer JO10-310:15Nemelaer JO10-3 - Jong Brabant JO10-3
    4 dec.Nemelaer MO13-111:30TGG MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO9-109:00Nemelaer JO9-1 - Sarto JO9-3
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO9-209:00Nemelaer JO9-2 - ODC JO9-3JM
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO8-209:00Nemelaer JO8-2 - FC Tilburg MO8-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - CHC JO8-1JM
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO12-209:45ZIGO JO12-1 - Nemelaer JO12-2
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO10-109:45TSV Gudok JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO12-110:00Nemelaer JO12-1 - Best Vooruit JO12-1
    11 dec.Nemelaer JO11-110:00Nemelaer JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4