• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov.Nemelaer VE116:30Nemelaer VE1 - ODC VE1
    24 nov.Nemelaer VR110:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Nemelaer VR1
    24 nov.Nemelaer VR210:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 - Nemelaer VR2
    24 nov.Nemelaer 810:00Vlijmense Boys 5 - Nemelaer 8
    24 nov.Nemelaer 311:00Nemelaer 3 - TGG 2
    24 nov.Nemelaer 711:00Nemelaer 7 - Real Lunet 3
    24 nov.Nemelaer 212:00Nemelaer 2 - RKSV Heeze 2
    24 nov.Nemelaer 412:00Oirschot Vooruit 5 - Nemelaer 4
    24 nov.Nemelaer 513:00Nemelaer 5 - Vlijmense Boys 4
    24 nov.Nemelaer 613:00Nemelaer 6 - Audacia 6
    24 nov.Nemelaer 114:30SC 't Zand 1 - Nemelaer 1
    1 dec.Nemelaer VR210:00Nemelaer VR2 - SC 't Zand VR3
    1 dec.Nemelaer 411:00Nemelaer 4 - Beerse Boys 5
    1 dec.Nemelaer 311:00Alem 2 - Nemelaer 3
    1 dec.Nemelaer VR111:30Nemelaer VR1 - SC 't Zand VR2
    1 dec.Nemelaer 211:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Nemelaer 2
    1 dec.Nemelaer 711:30Essche Boys 3 - Nemelaer 7
    1 dec.Nemelaer 612:00Hilvaria 6 - Nemelaer 6
    1 dec.Nemelaer 512:00Jong Brabant 7 - Nemelaer 5
    1 dec.Nemelaer 813:00Nemelaer 8 - Nieuwkuijk 5
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    18 nov.Nemelaer JO15-119:00Nemelaer JO15-1 - SC 't Zand JO15-4
    21 nov.Nemelaer JO19-119:30DVS JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO15-110:15Nemelaer JO15-1 - Sarto JO15-5
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO15-211:30Nemelaer JO15-2 - Maliskamp JO15-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer MO19-113:00Nemelaer MO19-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO19-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO17-113:30ODC JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO19-214:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO17-214:45Helvoirt JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO15-110:15Nemelaer JO15-1 - SVG JO15-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO17-112:45Nemelaer JO17-1 - SBC JO17-2
    30 nov.Nemelaer MO19-113:00Nemelaer MO19-1 - Audacia MO19-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO17-213:00Essche Boys JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO19-114:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-2
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO19-214:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - FC Tilburg JO19-3
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO10-3G09:00Nemelaer JO10-3G - SVSOS JO10-1G
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - Wilhelmina JO8-3
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO12-209:00Nemelaer JO12-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO9-109:30CHC JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO10-110:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO8-310:00Well JO8-1G - Nemelaer JO8-3
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO10-210:15Nemelaer JO10-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO11-110:15Nemelaer JO11-1 - SCG'18 JO11-2
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO8-210:15Nemelaer JO8-2 - Sarto JO8-2
    23 nov.Nemelaer MO13-110:30Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO12-111:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1
    23 nov.Nemelaer JO13-111:30FC Engelen JO13-3 - Nemelaer JO13-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO12-108:30RWB JO12-1 - Nemelaer JO12-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO10-3G09:00Nemelaer JO10-3G - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - BMC JO8-2G
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO11-109:00Haarsteeg JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO8-209:00Were Di JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-2
    30 nov.Nemelaer MO13-110:00FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1
    30 nov.Nemelaer M110:00VOAB M6 - Nemelaer M1
    30 nov.Nemelaer JO8-310:15Nemelaer JO8-3 - BMC JO8-3
  •