• Mini's

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 apr. 20:00Be Ready 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    3 apr. 20:20Nemelaer 35+1 - Dussense Boys 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    3 apr. 21:00WDS'19 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    3 apr. 21:20Nemelaer 35+1 - Helvoirt 35+1Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 08:45SCG'18 JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2Sportpark Zegenwerp
    4 apr. 09:00Nemelaer JO8-3 - Nemelaer JO8-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 09:00Nemelaer JO8-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-4Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 09:00Nemelaer JO10-3G - ODC JO10-3Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 09:00Nemelaer JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 09:30Riel JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1Sportpark De Krim
    4 apr. 10:00RWB JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1Sportpark De Gaard
    4 apr. 10:00Viola JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1Sportpark Alpheim
    4 apr. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Nemelaer MO13-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    4 apr. 10:15Nemelaer JO15-1 - SV Reeshof JO15-2Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 10:15Nemelaer JO12-1 - Mifano JO12-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 10:15Acht JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    4 apr. 11:30Nemelaer JO15-2 - SVSSS JO15-2Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 13:00Nemelaer JO17-2 - SC Elshout JO17-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 14:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - Helvoirt JO19-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 14:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - ODC JO19-3Sportpark De Walzaad
    4 apr. 14:30Beerse Boys MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1Sportpark De Klep
    4 apr. 14:45Jong Brabant JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    4 apr. 16:30Nemelaer VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1Sportpark De Walzaad
    5 apr. 10:00SC 't Zand VR2 - Nemelaer VR1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    5 apr. 10:00Beerse Boys 5 - Nemelaer 4Sportpark De Klep
    5 apr. 11:00Nemelaer 3 - Alem 2Sportpark De Walzaad
    5 apr. 11:00Nemelaer 7 - Essche Boys 3Sportpark De Walzaad
    5 apr. 12:00Nemelaer 2 - EFC 2Sportpark De Walzaad
    5 apr. 12:00SC 't Zand VR3 - Nemelaer VR2Sportpark Bijstervelden
    5 apr. 13:00Nemelaer 5 - Jong Brabant 7Sportpark De Walzaad
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 mrt.Nemelaer 35+1 - Dussense Boys 35+1
    20 mrt.WDS'19 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1
    20 mrt.Nemelaer 35+1 - Helvoirt 35+1
    20 mrt.Be Ready 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1
    21 mrt.Nemelaer JO13-1 - JEKA JO13-7
    21 mrt.Nemelaer JO19-1 - RKTVC JO19-1
    21 mrt.Nemelaer VE1 - Jong Brabant VE1
    22 mrt.Beerse Boys VR2 - Nemelaer VR2
    22 mrt.Audacia 4 - Nemelaer 4
    22 mrt.Nemelaer 7 - Jong Brabant 8
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error