• Mini's

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 08:45Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2Sportpark Moorland
    16 nov. 08:45ODC JO12-4 - Nemelaer JO12-2Sportpark Wagenaars
    16 nov. 09:00Nemelaer JO9-1 - Emplina JO9-3Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 09:00Haarsteeg JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    16 nov. 09:30RKDSV JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-3GSportpark De Alsie
    16 nov. 09:45SV BLC JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1Sportpark De Schutskamp
    16 nov. 10:15Nemelaer JO8-3 - NEO'25 JO8-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 10:15Nemelaer JO10-1 - ODC JO10-2Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 10:15Nemelaer JO12-1 - Hilvaria JO12-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 10:15SCG'18 JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    16 nov. 11:30Nemelaer JO13-1 - OSC'45 JO13-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 11:30Nemelaer MO13-1 - Marvilde MO13-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 - Nemelaer JO15-2Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    16 nov. 13:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - Hedel JO17-1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 13:00Best Vooruit MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    16 nov. 13:15Gilze JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-1Sportpark Verhoven
    16 nov. 13:30Nemelaer JO17-2 - FC Tilburg JO17-3Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 14:00FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1Sportpark Genneperparken
    16 nov. 14:00ZIGO JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-2Sportpark D'n Haaikant
    16 nov. 16:30Nemelaer VE1 - LSV VE1Sportpark De Walzaad
    16 nov. 19:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 - Nemelaer 1Sportpark D'n Donk
    17 nov. 10:30TSVV Merlijn VR1 - Nemelaer VR1Sportpark Studentensportcentrum
    17 nov. 10:30Hilvaria 5 - Nemelaer 4Sportpark de Roodloop
    17 nov. 11:00Nemelaer 3 - TEC 2Sportpark De Walzaad
    17 nov. 11:00Nemelaer 7 - FC Drunen 2Sportpark De Walzaad
    17 nov. 11:00Baronie VR3 - Nemelaer VR2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    17 nov. 12:00Boxtel 6 - Nemelaer 8Sportpark Munsel
    17 nov. 13:00Nemelaer 5 - SCG'18 8Sportpark De Walzaad
    18 nov. 19:00Nemelaer JO15-1 - SC 't Zand JO15-4Sportpark De Walzaad
    21 nov. 19:30DVS JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1Sportpark De Aalstervelden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 nov.Nemelaer JO12-2 - SV BLC JO12-35 - 3
    2 nov.Nemelaer MO13-1 - Oirschot Vooruit MO13-10 - 3
    2 nov.Nemelaer JO13-1 - Jan van Arckel JO13-11 - 5
    2 nov.JO17-1 - Best Vooruit JO17-22 - 2
    2 nov.SC 't Zand JO15-5 - Nemelaer JO15-13 - 5
    2 nov.Nemelaer MO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit MO19-11 - 15
    2 nov.Nemelaer JO17-2 - Haarsteeg JO17-43 - 7
    2 nov.Den Dungen JO15-2 - Nemelaer JO15-23 - 2
    2 nov.JO19-1 - GSBW JO19-15 - 2
    2 nov.Jong Brabant JO19-4 - Nemelaer JO19-21 - 2
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error