• Planning scheidsrechters

    Datum Wednr Thuis - Uit Aanvang scheids
    16-2-2019 136426 SVSSS JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-1 08:30  
    16-2-2019 129587 Hapert JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1 10:30  
    16-2-2019 130440 Nemelaer JO9-2 - SVG JO9-1 09:00 Leider
    16-2-2019 133350 Nemelaer JO9-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 09:00 Leider
    16-2-2019 126120 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Nevelo JO10-2 10:15 Leider
    16-2-2019 126538 Essche Boys JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-2 09:30  
    16-2-2019 125410 Nemelaer JO11-1 - Emplina JO11-1 10:15 Leider
    16-2-2019 123096 Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 - Nemelaer JO11-2 10:00  
    16-2-2019 120461 Nemelaer JO12-1 - Haarsteeg JO12-3 10:15 Noud Geerkens
    16-2-2019 119207 Berkdijk JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:00  
    16-2-2019 114850 ONI JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-1 11:00  
    16-2-2019 113882 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Spoord. Boys JO15-1 13:00 Bart van Hooft
    16-2-2019 109980 Nuenen JO17-4 - Nemelaer JO17-1 13:40  
    16-2-2019 109594 Nemelaer JO17-2 - Den Dungen JO17-2 14:30 Kees Hamers
    16-2-2019 107085 Nemelaer JO19-1 - SCG'18 JO19-1 14:30 C.M.M. Smits
    16-2-2019 143737 SDO'39 MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1 11:30  
    16-2-2019 139728 Nemelaer MO19-1 - SC 't Zand MO19-1 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    23-2-2019 Vrsch GSBW JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-1 13:00  
    23-2-2019 143736 Nemelaer MO17-1 - VOAB MO17-1 11:30 Bart van Hooft
    9-3-2019 137454 Nemelaer JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 09:00 Leider
    9-3-2019 131652 Nemelaer JO9-1 - Spoord. Boys JO9-1 10:15 Leider
    9-3-2019 131095 Baardwijk JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-2 09:00  
    9-3-2019 129513 Nemelaer JO9-3 - CHC JO9-1 09:00 Leider
    9-3-2019 128363 Helvoirt JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-1 09:00  
    9-3-2019 126773 Audacia JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2 11:15  
    9-3-2019 121788 Nemelaer JO11-1 - Best Vooruit JO11-1 10:15 Leider
    9-3-2019 122734 Nemelaer JO11-2 - Nevelo JO11-2 09:00 Leider
    9-3-2019 121744 SV BLC JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1 09:45  
    9-3-2019 116993 Nemelaer JO13-1 - GDC JO13-1 11:30 Mathijs Kuijpers
    9-3-2019 115004 Dongen JO15-2 - Nemelaer JO15-1 10:00  
    9-3-2019 113907 SSC'55 JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-2 10:00  
    9-3-2019 113199 Hilvaria JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-3 11:45  
    9-3-2019 111454 Nemelaer JO17-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 13:00 Jan van Boxtel
    9-3-2019 109847 Essche Boys JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-2 13:00  
    9-3-2019 106900 Den Dungen JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1 15:00  
    9-3-2019 143738 DESK MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1 13:00  
    9-3-2019 139867 Nemelaer MO19-1 - ST SOM MO19-1 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    16-3-2019 134321 Were Di JO8-3 - Nemelaer JO8-1 09:00  
    16-3-2019 130413 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 09:00  
    16-3-2019 133564 Nemelaer JO9-2 - OVC'26 JO9-3 09:00 Leider
    16-3-2019 130051 Wilhelmina JO9-3 - Nemelaer JO9-3 10:15  
    16-3-2019 128801 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Den Dungen JO10-1 10:15 L.Schoenmakers
    16-3-2019 127663 Nemelaer JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 11:30 Leider
    16-3-2019 124322 SCG'18 JO11-1 - Nemelaer JO11-1 09:00  
    16-3-2019 122399 Helvoirt JO11-1 - Nemelaer JO11-2 09:00  
    16-3-2019 121617 Nemelaer JO12-1 - Real Lunet JO12-1G 10:15 Dirk Janssen
    16-3-2019 148132 NEO'25 JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1 10:15  
    16-3-2019 112824 Nemelaer JO15-1 - Audacia JO15-1 13:00 Johan v Osch
    16-3-2019 114255 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Taxandria JO15-2 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    16-3-2019 113984 Nemelaer JO15-3 - Audacia JO15-2 10:15 Noud Geerkens
    16-3-2019 111567 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1 14:30  
    16-3-2019 111913 Nemelaer JO17-2 - Emplina JO17-3 14:30 Kees Hamers
    16-3-2019 106870 Nemelaer JO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 14:30  
    16-3-2019 143739 Nemelaer MO17-1 - Oirschot V. MO17-1 11:30 Bart van Hooft
    16-3-2019 139853 Hilvaria MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 13:15