• Planning scheidsrechters

    Datum Wednr Thuis - Uit Aanvang scheids
    19-10-2019 93001 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Audacia JO8-1 10:15 Leider
    19-10-2019 47124 Nemelaer JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 10:15  
    19-10-2019 92676 ODC JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1 10:15  
    19-10-2019 92479 Nemelaer JO15-1 - Spoord. Boys JO15-1 13:00 Bjorn van Osch
    19-10-2019 92275 Oirschot V. JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1 15:15  
    19-10-2019 30054 SBC JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1 15:15  
    19-10-2019 62367 Nuenen MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 15:30  
    26-10-2019 58660 Nemelaer JO8-1 - DSC JO8-1 09:00 Leider
    26-10-2019 59155 Audacia JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2 09:00  
    26-10-2019 58219 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Sparta'30 JO8-2 10:15 Leider
    26-10-2019 56277 Nemelaer JO9-1 - Boxtel JO9-2 09:00 Leider
    26-10-2019 50849 Nemelaer JO10-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 10:15 Leider
    26-10-2019 50112 Sarto JO10-4 - Nemelaer JO10-2 08:45  
    26-10-2019 48964 FC Engelen JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1 08:30  
    26-10-2019 44313 Nemelaer JO12-1 - DBS JO12-1 10:15 Noud Geerkens
    26-10-2019 43755 Jong Brabant JO12-3 - Nemelaer JO12-2 09:00  
    26-10-2019 41321 Nemelaer JO13-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 11:30 Johan van Osch
    26-10-2019 35732 Jong Brabant JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-1 11:30  
    26-10-2019 37244 Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-2 13:00  
    26-10-2019 32723 Nemelaer JO17-2 - Sarto JO17-6 13:00 Harko Kremers
    26-10-2019 30540 Sarto JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-1 14:45  
    26-10-2019 64166 Nemelaer MO13-1 - SJO Juventud MO13-1 11:30 J.Schoenmakers
    26-10-2019 62214 Bladella MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 15:00  
    2-11-2019 59864 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 - Nemelaer JO8-1 10:15  
    2-11-2019 60262 Nemelaer JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 10:15  
    2-11-2019 59578 NOAD'32 JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-3 08:30  
    2-11-2019 56836 Nemelaer JO9-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 09:00  
    2-11-2019 51409 Haarsteeg JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-1 09:00  
    2-11-2019 49573 Boxtel JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2 08:45  
    2-11-2019 52344 Nemelaer JO10-3G - FC Engelen JO10-4 09:00  
    2-11-2019 43509 Nemelaer JO12-1 - Sarto JO12-1 10:15  
    2-11-2019 44939 Nemelaer JO12-2 - SV BLC JO12-3 09:00  
    2-11-2019 40717 Nemelaer JO13-1 - Jan van Arckel JO13-1 11:30  
    2-11-2019 37596 SC 't Zand JO15-5 - Nemelaer JO15-1 12:45  
    2-11-2019 36444 Den Dungen JO15-2 - Nemelaer JO15-2 13:00  
    2-11-2019 92276 Nemelaer JO17-1 - Best Vooruit JO17-2 12:45  
    2-11-2019 32203 Nemelaer JO17-2 - Haarsteeg JO17-4 13:00  
    2-11-2019 30162 Nemelaer JO19-1 - GSBW JO19-1 14:30  
    2-11-2019 28876 Jong Brabant JO19-4 - Nemelaer JO19-2 14:45  
    2-11-2019 64272 Nemelaer MO13-1 - Oirschot V. MO13-1 11:30  
    2-11-2019 62484 Nemelaer MO19-1 - Oirschot V. MO19-1 13:00  
    9-11-2019 57432 Nemelaer JO8-1 - FC Engelen JO8-2 09:00  
    9-11-2019 58471 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-2 09:00  
    9-11-2019 58668 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Boxtel JO8-2 10:15  
    9-11-2019 54901 Boxtel JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1 08:45  
    9-11-2019 52817 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Boxtel JO10-2 10:15  
    9-11-2019 92320 Nemelaer JO10-2 - RKDVC JO10-4 10:15  
    9-11-2019 51155 Nemelaer JO10-2 - Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 11:30  
    9-11-2019 49755 Essche Boys JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-3G 09:30  
    9-11-2019 88394 Were Di JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1 12:55  
    9-11-2019 43886 SCG'18 JO12-1 - Nemelaer JO12-1 10:15  
    9-11-2019 42758 Were Di JO12-4 - Nemelaer JO12-2 11:30  
    9-11-2019 40892 Essche Boys JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:00  
    9-11-2019 36718 Nemelaer JO15-1 - SC 't Zand JO15-4 10:15  
    9-11-2019 86853 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Audacia JO15-2 11:30  
    9-11-2019 92277 Haarsteeg JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1 14:45  
    9-11-2019 32144 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 - Nemelaer JO17-2 13:00  
    9-11-2019 29408 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Were Di JO19-1 14:30  
    9-11-2019 28958 Nemelaer JO19-2 - DESK JO19-3 14:30  
    9-11-2019 64515 Terlo MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1 11:30  
    9-11-2019 62370 Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 13:30  
    16-11-2019 60121 SCG'18 JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-1 10:15  
    16-11-2019 58357 Oirschot V. JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2 08:45  
    16-11-2019 58055 Nemelaer JO8-3 - NEO'25 JO8-1 10:15  
    16-11-2019 56609 Nemelaer JO9-1 - Emplina JO9-3 09:00  
    16-11-2019 52531 Nemelaer JO10-1 - ODC JO10-2 10:15  
    16-11-2019 50217 Haarsteeg JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2 09:00  
    16-11-2019 88846 RKDSV JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-3G 09:30  
    16-11-2019 48219 SV BLC JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1 09:45  
    16-11-2019 42875 Nemelaer JO12-1 - Hilvaria JO12-1 10:15  
    16-11-2019 44538 ODC JO12-4 - Nemelaer JO12-2 08:45  
    16-11-2019 40517 Nemelaer JO13-1 - OSC'45 JO13-1 11:30  
    16-11-2019 37531 Gilze JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-1 13:15  
    16-11-2019 36543 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 - Nemelaer JO15-2 11:30  
    16-11-2019 92278 Nemelaer JO17-1 - Hedel JO17-1 13:00  
    16-11-2019 30808 ZIGO JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-2 14:00  
    16-11-2019 64360 Nemelaer MO13-1 - Marvilde MO13-1 11:30  
    16-11-2019 62135 Best Vooruit MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 13:00  
    23-11-2019 60322 Nemelaer JO8-1 - Wilhelmina JO8-3 09:00  
    23-11-2019 59617 Nemelaer JO8-2 - Sarto JO8-2 10:15  
    23-11-2019 59763 Well JO8-1G - Nemelaer JO8-3 10:00  
    23-11-2019 55181 CHC JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1 09:30  
    23-11-2019 51609 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-1 10:00  
    23-11-2019 51943 Nemelaer JO10-2 - Spoord. Boys JO10-1 10:15  
    23-11-2019 50083 Wilhelmina JO10-4 - Nemelaer JO10-3G 08:45  
    23-11-2019 48455 Nemelaer JO11-1 - SCG'18 JO11-2 10:15  
    23-11-2019 44821 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1 11:30  
    23-11-2019 43643 Nemelaer JO12-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 09:00  
    23-11-2019 40089 FC Engelen JO13-3 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:30  
    23-11-2019 37441 Nemelaer JO15-1 - Sarto JO15-5 10:15  
    23-11-2019 36491 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Maliskamp JO15-1 11:30  
    23-11-2019 92279 ODC JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1 13:30  
    23-11-2019 32057 Helvoirt JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-2 14:45  
    23-11-2019 28966 DVS JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1 15:15  
    23-11-2019 30005 Nemelaer JO19-2 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1 14:30  
    23-11-2019 64284 Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1 10:30  
    23-11-2019 62199 Nemelaer MO19-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO19-1 13:00  
    30-11-2019 57704 Nemelaer JO8-1 - BMC JO8-2G 09:00  
    30-11-2019 58036 Were Di JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-2 09:00  
    30-11-2019 58288 Nemelaer JO8-3 - BMC JO8-3 10:15  
    30-11-2019 54980 FC Engelen JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 10:30  
    30-11-2019 51050 Nemelaer JO10-1 - DESK JO10-1 10:15  
    30-11-2019 51284 Nemelaer JO10-2 - Helvoirt JO10-2 11:30  
    30-11-2019 88848 Nemelaer JO10-3G - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 09:00  
    30-11-2019 45542 Haarsteeg JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1 09:00  
    30-11-2019 45007 RWB JO12-1 - Nemelaer JO12-1 10:00  
    30-11-2019 42800 ZIGO JO12-3 - Nemelaer JO12-2 11:00  
    30-11-2019 40315 Maliskamp JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1 12:00  
    30-11-2019 90211 Nemelaer JO15-2 - TGG JO15-1 11:30  
    30-11-2019 92280 Nemelaer JO17-1 - SBC JO17-2 12:45  
    30-11-2019 32255 Essche Boys JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-2 13:00  
    30-11-2019 30551 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Nuenen JO19-2 14:30  
    30-11-2019 29099 Nemelaer JO19-2 - FC Tilburg JO19-3 14:30  
    30-11-2019 64311 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 - Nemelaer MO13-1 10:00  
    30-11-2019 62508 Nemelaer MO19-1 - Audacia MO19-1 13:00  
    7-12-2019 57924 Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - Nemelaer JO8-1 08:45  
    7-12-2019 59935 Nemelaer JO8-2 - Uno Animo JO8-2 10:15  
    7-12-2019 60377 Nivo Sparta JO8-3 - Nemelaer JO8-3 08:30  
    7-12-2019 89480 Nemelaer JO9-1 - SCG'18 JO9-2 09:00  
    7-12-2019 49786 VCB JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-2 09:00  
    7-12-2019 88849 Oirschot V. JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-3G 10:00  
    7-12-2019 47151 Nemelaer JO11-1 - Wilhelmina JO11-2 10:15  
    7-12-2019 44365 Nemelaer JO12-1 - RKDSV JO12-1 10:15  
    7-12-2019 43791 Nemelaer JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 09:00  
    7-12-2019 40414 Nemelaer JO13-1 - SV BLC JO13-2 11:30  
    7-12-2019 36698 SV Reeshof JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-1 12:00  
    7-12-2019 38060 SV BLC JO15-2 - Nemelaer JO15-2 11:00  
    7-12-2019 92281 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 - Nemelaer JO17-1 14:45  
    7-12-2019 91820 Nemelaer JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 13:00  
    7-12-2019 29755 De Valk JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1 15:00  
    7-12-2019 30126 Hilvaria JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2 14:30  
    7-12-2019 64167 Nemelaer MO13-1 - Bergeijk MO13-1 11:30  
    7-12-2019 62182 Beerse Boys MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 14:30  
    14-12-2019 57715 Nemelaer JO8-1 - Nivo Sparta JO8-2 09:00  
    14-12-2019 92259 Nemelaer JO8-2 - ZIGO JO8-1 10:15  
    14-12-2019 91137 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Kerkwijk JO8-1 10:15  
    14-12-2019 93215 B.V.V. JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 09:00  
    14-12-2019 49247 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Helvoirt JO10-1 10:15  
    14-12-2019 52038 Nemelaer JO10-2 - FC Tilburg JO10-2 11:30  
    14-12-2019 49922 Maliskamp JO10-3 - Nemelaer JO10-3G 09:00  
    14-12-2019 46730 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 - Nemelaer JO11-1 09:00  
    14-12-2019 42717 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1 12:00  
    14-12-2019 44870 Hilvaria JO12-3 - Nemelaer JO12-2 11:00  
    14-12-2019 41998 SCG'18 JO13-3 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:30  
    14-12-2019 36944 Nemelaer JO15-1 - Were Di JO15-4 10:15  
    14-12-2019 37178 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Helvoirt JO15-2 11:30  
    14-12-2019 92282 Nemelaer JO17-1 - Emplina JO17-2 12:45  
    14-12-2019 31542 ODC JO17-4 - Nemelaer JO17-2 15:15  
    14-12-2019 29653 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Bergeijk JO19-1 14:30  
    14-12-2019 30057 Nemelaer JO19-2 - Were Di JO19-2 14:30  
    14-12-2019 64443 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Nemelaer MO13-1 10:00  
    14-12-2019 62386 Nemelaer MO19-1 - SC 't Zand MO19-3 13:00  
    21-12-2019 92283 Nemelaer JO17-1 - SCG'18 JO17-1 13:00  
    21-12-2019 29019 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Riel JO19-1 14:30